»Da noi le mattine sono diverse«
SLO / CRO / EN / IT / DE / RU

Più di un'esperienza indimenticabile

Siete invitati a visitarci, a trascorrere la vostra vacanza in un'altro modo. Vi aspettano delle esperienze indimenticabili
Prenota ora
Booking.com

Privacy and Data Processing

We respect your privacy and comply with the law (Law on the Protection of Personal Data ZVOP-2, Official Gazette of RS, no. 94/07 and GDPR), we carry out all activities for protecting and ethically handling your personal information.

Owner and site manager

  • Name of company: BORUT JEŽOVNIK S.P.
  • Head office: Olimje 90, 3254 Podčetrtek
  • Telephone: 03 5829 046
  • E-mail: info@jelenov-greben.si
The site does not collect your personal information except when you enable this, which can happen when:
  • you submit an online form
  • you register (create a user account)
  • you make a purchase (successfully submit an order)
  • you subscribe to our newsletter
We process your data exclusively for the purposes that were sent to us.

The use and purpose of data storage and processing

We store and process personal information for the purpose of business communication and maintaining contact with customers.

If you have voluntarily marked that we may inform you about the novelties in our company / organization / institution, we reserve the right to periodically send you the current content by e-mail, SMS or regular mail.

We only store information that you send to us by means of a form, this data can be:
  • Name, surname, e-mail address, address of residence, phone number, or other information you enter in the form.
What kind of information this is depends on the form (demand, registration, general information, ...).

How long will your data be stored?

We will keep your information until your cancellation.

Right to information and withdrawal of consent

You can send us an inquiry to find out which of your personal information is stored at any time to our e-mail address, or by regular mail to the company's headquarters, or you can call us by phone. You can withdraw your consent for further use of your personal data any time by sending us this request by e-mail or by post to our company's headquarters. Once we receive your withdrawal of consent, we will delete your information within 15 business days.

Contatti

Per ulteriori informazioni vi preghiamo di chiamarci al nr. telefonico 00386 5829 046 o di spedirci un messaggio.
Rinsponderemo nel più breve tempo possibile.
nome:
e-mail:
soggetto:
Inserire il codice
Capthca

We process your data compliant to the GDPR. More on data protection.
Jelenov greben
Olimje 90
3254 Podčetrtek
Slovenija
T: +386 (0)3 5829 046
T: +386 (0)3 5829 412
info@jelenov-greben.si
Coordinate GPS
46.147217, 15.560728
web design
ETREND